KSL foto
Uživatel: Neznámý
Tým: žádný
 
 
autor
Uživatel
Heslo
 
 
autor
 
 
 
 
MEDIÁLNÍ PARTNEŘI
šipky
DENÍK
šipky
šipky
šipky
šipky
šipky
...
Zjistit Google Pagerank, S-rank a Jyxorank
šipky
  

TABULKA JEDNOTLIVCŮ 2020


 

 Jednotlivci 3 kolo

 

 DIVIZE A . . . 11.02.2020 18:00

 Poř.
 Jméno
 Body
 Odehráno
 Průměr
 Tým
 
1
Hrtoň Kamil
64
9
7.111
DC COBRA
2
Vachutka Jiří
59
9
6.556
DC COBRA
3
Kelíšek Pavel
88
14
6.286
DC PREZIDENT
4
Otava Marek
92
15
6.133
KAČÁK
5
Haleňák Marek
23
4
5.750
DC COBRA
6
Kakaš Karel
17
3
5.667
DC ZMIJE
7
Dofek Ondřej
28
5
5.600
KAČABAR
8
Papadopulos Christos
50
9
5.556
DC COBRA
9
Hasmanda Břetislav
81
15
5.400
LEONID TEAM
10
Adámek Petr.
80
15
5.333
LEONID TEAM
11
Jančík Lukáš
53
10
5.300
KAČABAR
12
Martínek Lukáš
79
15
5.267
SUNRISE
13
Hodný Vlastimil
52
10
5.200
DC ZMIJE
14
Lukeš Bohuslav
51
10
5.100
KAČABAR
15
Šebela Jan
44
9
4.889
DC PREZIDENT
16
Čermák Jan
47
10
4.700
DC PREZIDENT
17
Pohludka Vítězslav
22
5
4.400
KAČABAR
18
Žerava Karel
22
5
4.400
DC ZMIJE
19
Adámek Petr
22
5
4.400
KAČABAR
20
Doležal Petr
52
12
4.333
DC PREZIDENT
21
Jančík Adam
63
15
4.200
KAČÁK
22
Balint Jan
58
14
4.143
KAČÁK
23
Koleňák Aleš
37
9
4.111
DC ZMIJE
24
Mrvečka Michal
20
5
4.000
DC ZMIJE
25
Martínek Jakub
57
15
3.800
SUNRISE
26
Hudák Jiří
34
9
3.778
DC PREZIDENT
27
Fiurášek Stanislav
30
8
3.750
DC ZMIJE
28
Kučera Michal
48
13
3.692
SUNRISE
29
Sabová Dana
11
3
3.667
LEONID TEAM
30
Holub Robert
49
14
3.500
LEONID TEAM
31
Štěpánek Jaromír
31
9
3.444
LEONID TEAM
32
Palánek Aleš
20
6
3.333
SUNRISE
33
Vlček Jiří
30
9
3.333
DC COBRA
34
Kavan Petr
23
7
3.286
KAČÁK
35
Kavan Alex
9
3
3.000
KAČÁK
36
Matyáš Jan
31
11
2.818
SUNRISE
37
Šimkovičová Jana
16
6
2.667
DC PREZIDENT
38
Sabo Zdenek
10
4
2.500
LEONID TEAM
39
Vala Michal
10
4
2.500
KAČÁK
40
Křiva Lukáš
2
2
1.000
KAČÁK
41
4.hráč nehrál
5
5
1.000
.
 

 DIVIZE B . . . 11.02.2020 18:00

 Poř.
 Jméno
 Body
 Odehráno
 Průměr
 Tým
 
1
Jošek Jiří
84
12
7.000
DALLAS
2
Prokš Petr
69
10
6.900
ŠUMÁCI
3
Zachoval Filip
68
10
6.800
KOVÁŘI
4
Koláček Radek
39
6
6.500
DALLAS
5
Válek Radovan
19
3
6.333
DC TIPSPORT
6
Wiatr Marek
69
11
6.273
HOŠŤÁLKOVY
7
Blahuta Marek
43
7
6.143
HOŠŤÁLKOVY
8
Nacházel Lukáš
49
8
6.125
DALLAS
9
Křížan Radek
55
9
6.111
DALLAS
10
Konečný David
30
5
6.000
KOVÁŘI
11
Čožík Karel
30
5
6.000
DC TIPSPORT
12
Fabián Petr
30
5
6.000
DALLAS
13
Paletta Rudolf
85
15
5.667
ŠUMÁCI
14
Hlavatý Jiří
67
12
5.583
HOŠŤÁLKOVY
15
Žondra Libor
27
5
5.400
DÉČKO ASFALT
16
Šporik Petr
63
12
5.250
HOŠŤÁLKOVY
17
Menzel Josef
26
5
5.200
POHODA
18
Bujok Petr
25
5
5.000
DC TIPSPORT
19
Šembera David
62
13
4.769
DALLAS
20
Ščudla Petr
47
10
4.700
DC TIPSPORT
21
Soukeník Josef
44
10
4.400
DC TIPSPORT
22
Melcr Kamil
13
3
4.333
DÉČKO ASFALT
23
Breškovec Petr
59
14
4.214
POHODA
24
Peřina Jiří
29
7
4.143
HOŠŤÁLKOVY
25
Válek Dalimil
28
7
4.000
DC TIPSPORT
26
Špok Petr
16
4
4.000
DÉČKO ASFALT
27
Mitura Michal
19
5
3.800
KOVÁŘI
28
Urbánek Jiří
7
2
3.500
DÉČKO ASFALT
29
Cinkraut Pavel
31
9
3.444
DÉČKO ASFALT
30
Muras Jaroslav
24
7
3.429
DÉČKO ASFALT
31
Malíková Věra
16
5
3.200
POHODA
32
Paletta Ivan
48
15
3.200
ŠUMÁCI
33
Mužný David
32
10
3.200
POHODA
34
Doboš Jan
25
8
3.125
KOVÁŘI
35
Svobodová Dagmar
40
13
3.077
POHODA
36
Ostráková Miroslava
45
15
3.000
ŠUMÁCI
37
Dvořáková Olga
38
13
2.923
POHODA
38
Kováč Tomáš
32
11
2.909
HOŠŤÁLKOVY
39
Černý Josef
23
8
2.875
KOVÁŘI
40
Nacházelová Gabriela
19
7
2.714
DALLAS
41
Palettová Lenka
13
5
2.600
ŠUMÁCI
42
Elbel Kamil
18
7
2.571
DÉČKO ASFALT
43
Komžík Jakub
6
3
2.000
KOVÁŘI
44
Velička Bronislav
6
3
2.000
DÉČKO ASFALT
45
Janalík Petr
2
1
2.000
KOVÁŘI
 

 DIVIZE C . . . 11.02.2020 18:00

 Poř.
 Jméno
 Body
 Odehráno
 Průměr
 Tým
 
1
Humpula František ml.
76
10
7.600
VÝVRTKA
2
Bujok Jan
22
3
7.333
DÉČKO DAPS
3
Tomek Radim
68
10
6.800
VÝVRTKA
4
Povolný Karel ml.
71
11
6.455
VÝVRTKA
5
Toman Vlastimil ml.
49
8
6.125
SC MAX
6
Pavelek Michal
24
4
6.000
74 T
7
Barčák Jindřich
68
12
5.667
DÉČKO DAPS
8
Zdráhal Jan
54
10
5.400
VÝVRTKA
9
Rozsival Jan
27
5
5.400
NONSTOP
10
Matýsek Roman
75
14
5.357
ČERNÍ KOCOUŘI
11
Trebulák Miroslav
69
13
5.308
DÉČKO DAPS
12
Pospíšil Tomáš
21
4
5.250
74 T
13
Pavlík Jan
77
15
5.133
VÝVRTKA
14
Mika Matěj
51
10
5.100
SC MAX
15
Pohludka Jan
71
14
5.071
74 T
16
Maštalíř Miroslav
64
13
4.923
DÉČKO DAPS
17
Kořínek Vladimír
37
8
4.625
SC MAX
18
Rada Jiří
64
14
4.571
74 T
19
Slíva Milan
41
9
4.556
DÉČKO DAPS
20
Grofek Pavel
36
8
4.500
NONSTOP
21
Kilhof Miloslav
30
7
4.286
SC MAX
22
Toman Vlastimil st
51
12
4.250
SC MAX
23
Vajdík Tomáš
16
4
4.000
VÝVRTKA
24
Spišiak Jan
40
10
4.000
DÉČKO DAPS
25
Hanske Petr
58
15
3.867
ČERNÍ KOCOUŘI
26
Paleta David
32
9
3.556
ČERNÍ KOCOUŘI
27
Kliment Roman
14
4
3.500
NONSTOP
28
Kalmus Jaromír
28
8
3.500
SC MAX
29
Jakubík Martin
48
14
3.429
74 T
30
Merza Marek
42
13
3.231
NONSTOP
31
Lisý Miroslav
32
10
3.200
74 T
32
Matýsek Josef
34
11
3.091
ČERNÍ KOCOUŘI
33
Kotrč Miroslav
43
14
3.071
NONSTOP
34
Vašut Tomáš
21
7
3.000
SC MAX
35
Kornas Josef
30
11
2.727
ČERNÍ KOCOUŘI
36
Vrbas Zdeněk
21
8
2.625
NONSTOP
37
Hořínek Ondřej
15
8
1.875
NONSTOP
 

 DIVIZE D . . . 11.02.2020 18:00

 Poř.
 Jméno
 Body
 Odehráno
 Průměr
 Tým
 
1
Havlíček Tomáš
98
15
6.533
ŠK ROZCESTÍ
2
Tancík Miloslav
94
15
6.267
TEXAS ÚBLO
3
Veselý Jan
93
15
6.200
TEXAS ÚBLO
4
Chlebek Kamil
60
10
6.000
SCORPION KAMENEC
5
Látal Ladislav
86
15
5.733
ŠK ROZCESTÍ
6
Kavan Jindřich
28
5
5.600
DÉČKO DARTS
7
Šebela Radek
83
15
5.533
SCORPION KAMENEC
8
Kula Radek
53
10
5.300
DC BREŽNĚV
9
Podešva Jan
74
14
5.286
DÉČKO DARTS
10
Kohn Roman
25
5
5.000
ARKACINO DARTS
11
Horáček Jakub
75
15
5.000
DC BREŽNĚV
12
Kalmus Jiří
45
9
5.000
DÉČKO DARTS
13
Bánovcová Pavlína
25
5
5.000
ŠK ROZCESTÍ
14
Calábek Marek
72
15
4.800
ŠK ROZCESTÍ
15
Navrátil Marián
24
5
4.800
ARKACINO DARTS
16
Burda Luděk
57
12
4.750
DC BREŽNĚV
17
Chylík Milan
70
15
4.667
ARKACINO DARTS
18
Fiala Lukáš
68
15
4.533
DC BREŽNĚV
19
Kirschner Michal
44
10
4.400
SCORPION KAMENEC
20
Vitásek Zdenek
42
10
4.200
ŠK ROZCESTÍ
21
Heisig Zdeněk
25
6
4.167
SCORPION KAMENEC
22
Ryška Miloš
54
13
4.154
DÉČKO DARTS
23
Merten David
20
5
4.000
ARKACINO DARTS
24
Řehák Martin
38
10
3.800
DÉČKO DARTS
25
Pola Jiří
21
6
3.500
SCORPION KAMENEC
26
Silnica Tomáš
31
9
3.444
DÉČKO DARTS
27
Seipel Jan
44
13
3.385
SCORPION KAMENEC
28
Jurašík Michal
10
3
3.333
ARKACINO DARTS
29
Vítek Petr
3
1
3.000
TEXAS ÚBLO
30
Rapant Milan
15
5
3.000
DC BREŽNĚV
31
Mikeska Tomáš
23
8
2.875
TEXAS ÚBLO
32
Hampel Emil
8
3
2.667
DC BREŽNĚV
33
Desenský Lukáš
31
12
2.583
TEXAS ÚBLO
34
Wenda Petr st.
33
14
2.357
ARKACINO DARTS
35
Říha Zdeněk
21
9
2.333
TEXAS ÚBLO
36
Wenda Petr ml.
7
3
2.333
ARKACINO DARTS
37
Uvíra Miroslav
20
10
2.000
ARKACINO DARTS




  
-----
FOTO DNE
-----
fotogalerie
2
-----
DLUŽNÍCI
-----
-----
ANKETA
-----
-----
SERVIS
-----
 
o
h
 

 
-----
Google
-----
FACEBOOK

PEDMAL
-----