KSL foto
Uživatel: Neznámý
Tým: žádný
 
 
autor
Uživatel
Heslo
 
 
autor
 
 
 
 
MEDIÁLNÍ PARTNEŘI
šipky
DENÍK
šipky
šipky
šipky
šipky
šipky
...
Zjistit Google Pagerank, S-rank a Jyxorank
šipky
  

TABULKA JEDNOTLIVCŮ 2019


 

 Jednotlivci 22 kolo

 

 1.Liga . . . 18.06.2019 18:00

 Poř.
 Jméno
 Body
 Odehráno
 Průměr
 Tým
 
1
Humpula František ml.
244
32
7.625
PENDOLINO
2
Hrtoň Kamil
166
26
6.385
DC COBRA
3
Haleňák Marek
137
22
6.227
DC COBRA
4
Pavlík Jan
130
21
6.190
BLUE OYSTER
5
Adámek Vladimír
55
9
6.111
DC COBRA
6
Pohludka Jan
152
25
6.080
74 T
7
Wiatr Marek
179
30
5.967
HOŠŤÁLKOVY
8
Veselý Jan
167
29
5.759
TEXAS ÚBLO
9
Pavelek Michal
85
15
5.667
74 T
10
Jančík Lukáš
220
39
5.641
HOSPŮDKA KAČÁK
11
Papadopulos Christos
160
29
5.517
DC COBRA
12
Podešva Jan
176
32
5.500
DÉČKO DARTS
13
Kula Radek
120
22
5.455
DC BREŽNĚV
14
Kavan Jindřich
119
22
5.409
DÉČKO DARTS
15
Horáček Jakub
167
31
5.387
DC BREŽNĚV
16
Látal Ladislav
171
32
5.344
PENDOLINO
17
Kilhof Miloslav
160
30
5.333
SC MAX
18
Jursa Petr
177
34
5.206
DC TIPSPORT
19
Konopka Jan
177
34
5.206
DC TIPSPORT
20
Lisý Miroslav
31
6
5.167
74 T
21
Kodrla Petr
67
13
5.154
BLUE OYSTER
22
Kakaš Karel
144
28
5.143
DC ZMIJE
23
Tancík Miloslav
173
34
5.088
TEXAS ÚBLO
24
Šporik Petr
176
35
5.029
HOŠŤÁLKOVY
25
Havlíček Tomáš
159
32
4.969
PENDOLINO
26
Čulík Vlastimil
109
22
4.955
BLUE OYSTER
27
Jakubík Martin
147
30
4.900
74 T
28
Graf David
49
10
4.900
DC BREŽNĚV
29
Čulík Tomáš (K)
58
12
4.833
BLUE OYSTER
30
Fabián Petr
192
40
4.800
DALLAS
31
Pohludka Vítězslav
66
14
4.714
HOSPŮDKA KAČÁK
32
Bujok Jan
145
31
4.677
DÉČKO DAPS
33
Toman Vlastimil ml.
140
30
4.667
SC MAX
34
Koláček Radek
163
35
4.657
DALLAS
35
Hampel Emil
116
25
4.640
DC BREŽNĚV
36
Bujok Petr
37
8
4.625
DC TIPSPORT
37
Kolomazník František
183
40
4.575
DALLAS
38
Michalisko Martin
96
21
4.571
PENDOLINO
39
Nehyba Jindřich
64
14
4.571
BLUE OYSTER
40
Čožík Karel
100
22
4.545
DC TIPSPORT
41
Zatloukal Milan
95
21
4.524
BLUE OYSTER
42
Maštalíř Miroslav
158
35
4.514
DÉČKO DAPS
43
Dofek Ondřej
170
38
4.474
HOSPŮDKA KAČÁK
44
Chromčák Miroslav
61
14
4.357
TEXAS ÚBLO
45
Rada Jiří
130
30
4.333
74 T
46
Barčák Jindřich
120
28
4.286
DÉČKO DAPS
47
Válek Dalimil (K)                
34
8
4.250
DC TIPSPORT
48
Blahuta Marek
147
35
4.200
HOŠŤÁLKOVY
49
Vítek Petr
75
18
4.167
TEXAS ÚBLO
50
Silnica Tomáš
116
28
4.143
DÉČKO DARTS
51
Adámek Petr.
149
36
4.139
HOSPŮDKA KAČÁK
52
Koleňák Aleš
123
30
4.100
DC ZMIJE
53
Trebulák Miroslav
90
22
4.091
DÉČKO DAPS
54
Válek Radovan
20
5
4.000
KELTOVÉ
55
Popovič Michal St.
8
2
4.000
HOSPŮDKA KAČÁK
56
Pospíšil Tomáš (Z)
56
14
4.000
74 T
57
Hnízda Jan
115
29
3.966
DALLAS
58
Slíva Milan
95
24
3.958
DÉČKO DAPS
59
Fiala Lukáš
112
29
3.862
DC BREŽNĚV
60
Pitner Miroslav
27
7
3.857
DC COBRA
61
Vachutka Jiří
104
27
3.852
DC COBRA
62
Lukeš Bohuslav
111
29
3.828
HOSPŮDKA KAČÁK
63
Mikeska Tomáš
76
20
3.800
TEXAS ÚBLO
64
Mika Matěj
72
19
3.789
SC MAX
65
Říha Zdeněk
94
25
3.760
TEXAS ÚBLO
66
Mrvečka Michal
93
25
3.720
DC ZMIJE
67
Ščudla Petr
97
27
3.593
DC TIPSPORT
68
Mečár Pavel
80
23
3.478
PENDOLINO
69
Vlček Jiří (Z)
58
17
3.412
BLUE OYSTER
70
Unčovský Otakar
52
16
3.250
DALLAS
71
Burda Luděk(Z)
31
10
3.100
DC BREŽNĚV
72
Grulich Lukáš
58
19
3.053
SC MAX
73
Žerava Karel
80
27
2.963
DC ZMIJE
74
Kalmus Jiří
74
25
2.960
DÉČKO DARTS
75
Rapant Milan
26
9
2.889
DC BREŽNĚV
76
Kořínek Vladimír
26
9
2.889
SC MAX
77
Hodný Vlastimil
20
7
2.857
DC ZMIJE
78
Fiurášek Stanislav
51
18
2.833
DC ZMIJE
79
Toman Vlastimil st
65
23
2.826
SC MAX
80
Hrbáček Miroslav
28
10
2.800
HOŠŤÁLKOVY
81
Neduchal Zdenek
88
33
2.667
DÉČKO DARTS
82
Vrbas Zdeněk
13
5
2.600
DC ZMIJE
83
Kavan Tomáš
5
2
2.500
HOSPŮDKA KAČÁK
84
Peřina Jiří
89
38
2.342
HOŠŤÁLKOVY
85
Hampel Petr
9
4
2.250
DC BREŽNĚV
86
Pavlík Zdenek
2
1
2.000
DC TIPSPORT
87
Müller Pavel
19
10
1.900
SC MAX
88
Ručka Čestmír
18
10
1.800
HOŠŤÁLKOVY
89
Kašpar Petr
1
1
1.000
DC TIPSPORT
90
Nečas Marek
2
2
1.000
HOŠŤÁLKOVY
 

 2.Liga . . . 18.06.2019 18:00

 Poř.
 Jméno
 Body
 Odehráno
 Průměr
 Tým
 
1
Prokš Petr
246
36
6.833
ŠUMÁCI
2
Hudák Jiří
234
35
6.686
POHODA
3
Otava Marek
260
40
6.500
KAČÁK
4
Kelíšek Pavel
227
35
6.486
DC PREZIDENT
5
Chlebek Kamil
223
35
6.371
SCORPION KAMENEC
6
Curylo David
127
20
6.350
SUNRISE
7
Zachoval Filip
181
29
6.241
KOVÁŘI
8
Hasmanda Břetislav
246
40
6.150
LEONID TEAM
9
Šebela Radek
235
40
5.875
SCORPION KAMENEC
10
Siuda Jaroslav
231
40
5.775
DC HROŠÍCI
11
Soukeník Josef
202
35
5.771
KELTOVÉ
12
Hanske Petr
200
35
5.714
ČERNÍ KOCOUŘI
13
Jančík Adam
215
39
5.513
KAČÁK
14
Silnica Stanislav
186
34
5.471
KELTOVÉ
15
Vitásek Zdenek
188
35
5.371
DUHY Z BOWLINGU
16
Konečný David
105
20
5.250
KOVÁŘI
17
Křížan Radek (Z)
157
30
5.233
DUHY Z BOWLINGU
18
Doležal Petr
136
26
5.231
DC PREZIDENT
19
Adámek Petr
208
40
5.200
LEONID TEAM
20
Piroš Antonín
57
11
5.182
SUNRISE
21
Calábek Marek
154
30
5.133
DUHY Z BOWLINGU
22
Merten David
118
23
5.130
ARKACINO DARTS
23
Hlavatý Jiří
41
8
5.125
KELTOVÉ
24
Flokovič Michal
15
3
5.000
KELTOVÉ
25
Breškovec Petr
174
35
4.971
DC HROŠÍCI
26
Navrátil Marián
141
29
4.862
ARKACINO DARTS
27
Gojný Petr
148
31
4.774
KELTOVÉ
28
Paletta Rudolf
142
30
4.733
ŠUMÁCI
29
Martínek Lukáš
181
39
4.641
SUNRISE
30
Kohn Roman
157
34
4.618
ŠUMÁCI
31
Zavadil Petr
73
16
4.563
ŠUMÁCI
32
Heller Petr
91
20
4.550
POHODA
33
Láryš Jan
68
15
4.533
DC HROŠÍCI
34
Pola Jiří
18
4
4.500
SCORPION KAMENEC
35
Martínek Jakub
152
34
4.471
SUNRISE
36
Holub Robert
102
23
4.435
LEONID TEAM
37
Menzel Michal
101
23
4.391
ČERNÍ KOCOUŘI
38
Chylík Milan
101
23
4.391
ARKACINO DARTS
39
Seipel Jan
127
29
4.379
SCORPION KAMENEC
40
Komžík Jakub
78
18
4.333
KOVÁŘI
41
Bánovcová Pavlína(K)
130
30
4.333
DUHY Z BOWLINGU
42
Mužný David
39
9
4.333
POHODA
43
Vašut Tomáš
162
38
4.263
DC HROŠÍCI
44
Janalík Petr
81
19
4.263
KOVÁŘI
45
Kramný Radek
85
20
4.250
ČERNÍ KOCOUŘI
46
Heisig Zdeněk
68
16
4.250
SCORPION KAMENEC
47
Seipel Jiří
119
28
4.250
SCORPION KAMENEC
48
Šimkovičová Jana
119
28
4.250
DC PREZIDENT
49
Mitura Michal
42
10
4.200
KOVÁŘI
50
Špok Petr
79
19
4.158
DÉČKO ASFALT
51
Kavan Petr st.              
90
22
4.091
KAČÁK
52
Hrachovec Filip
126
31
4.065
DC HROŠÍCI
53
Válek Radovan
48
12
4.000
KELTOVÉ
54
Uvíra Miroslav
96
24
4.000
ARKACINO DARTS
55
Hiemerová Kristýna
4
1
4.000
ARKACINO DARTS
56
Matýsek Josef
103
26
3.962
ČERNÍ KOCOUŘI
57
Kučera Michal
67
17
3.941
SUNRISE
58
Muras Jaroslav K              
78
20
3.900
DÉČKO ASFALT
59
Hanske Jiří
35
9
3.889
ČERNÍ KOCOUŘI
60
Kirschner Michal
31
8
3.875
SCORPION KAMENEC
61
Matuška Michal
62
16
3.875
ŠUMÁCI
62
Schindler Jan
19
5
3.800
KOVÁŘI
63
Ebel Kamil
85
23
3.696
DÉČKO ASFALT
64
Stuchlík Lubomír
88
24
3.667
KAČÁK
65
Urbánek Jiří ZK
102
28
3.643
DÉČKO ASFALT
66
Svoboda Jiří
58
16
3.625
POHODA
67
Březina Jan
14
4
3.500
DUHY Z BOWLINGU
68
Melcr Kamil
38
11
3.455
DÉČKO ASFALT
69
Heinzke Jiří
86
25
3.440
DC PREZIDENT
70
Wenda Petr st.
89
26
3.423
ARKACINO DARTS
71
Doboš Jan
105
31
3.387
KOVÁŘI
72
Velička Bronislav
71
21
3.381
DÉČKO ASFALT
73
Sabo Zdenek
100
30
3.333
LEONID TEAM
74
Paleta David
100
30
3.333
ČERNÍ KOCOUŘI
75
Kučera Dominik
20
6
3.333
SUNRISE
76
Řezáč Roman
22
7
3.143
LEONID TEAM
77
Křiva Lukáš
22
7
3.143
KAČÁK
78
Cinkraut Pavel
56
18
3.111
DÉČKO ASFALT
79
Paletta Ivan
37
12
3.083
ŠUMÁCI
80
Mosler Tomáš
52
17
3.059
ČERNÍ KOCOUŘI
81
Wenda Petr ml.
24
8
3.000
ARKACINO DARTS
82
Novák Zdenek
80
27
2.963
KOVÁŘI
83
Flokovič Jiří
50
17
2.941
KELTOVÉ
84
Dvořáková Olga
94
32
2.938
POHODA
85
Kavan Alex
46
16
2.875
KAČÁK
86
Palánek Aleš
93
33
2.818
SUNRISE
87
Palettová Lenka
11
4
2.750
ŠUMÁCI
88
Svobodová Dagmar
55
20
2.750
POHODA
89
Malíková Věra
22
8
2.750
POHODA
90
Tománek Jan
60
22
2.727
DC PREZIDENT
91
Štěpánek Jaromír
33
15
2.200
LEONID TEAM
92
Sabová Dana
11
5
2.200
LEONID TEAM
93
Jurašík Michal
13
6
2.167
ARKACINO DARTS
94
Marholt Petr
2
1
2.000
DUHY Z BOWLINGU
95
Nacházelová Gabriela
2
1
2.000
DUHY Z BOWLINGU
96
Šulajová Lucie
23
12
1.917
ŠUMÁCI
97
Dias Karel
17
9
1.889
DUHY Z BOWLINGU
98
Vala Michal
22
12
1.833
KAČÁK
99
Bužík Martin
6
4
1.500
DC PREZIDENT
100
Černý Josef
1
1
1.000
KOVÁŘI
101
Dvořák Petr
1
1
1.000
DC HROŠÍCI
 

 DIVIZE A . . .

 Poř.
 Jméno
 Body
 Odehráno
 Průměr
 Tým
 
1
Hrtoň Kamil
353
50
7.060
DC COBRA
2
Haleňák Marek
314
49
6.408
DC COBRA
3
Papadopulos Christos
300
48
6.250
DC COBRA
4
Jursa Petr
357
58
6.155
DC TIPSPORT
5
Prokš Petr
358
59
6.068
ŠUMÁCI
6
Zachoval Filip
299
51
5.863
KOVÁŘI
7
Paletta Ivan
29
5
5.800
ŠUMÁCI
8
Hanske Petr
319
55
5.800
ČERNÍ KOCOUŘI
9
Konopka Jan
312
54
5.778
DC TIPSPORT
10
Koleňák Aleš
302
55
5.491
DC ZMIJE
11
Vrbas Zdeněk
87
16
5.438
DC ZMIJE
12
Adámek Vladimír
94
18
5.222
DC COBRA
13
Ščudla Petr
216
42
5.143
DC TIPSPORT
14
Menzel Michal
208
41
5.073
ČERNÍ KOCOUŘI
15
Vachutka Jiří
213
43
4.953
DC COBRA
16
Adámek Petr
291
60
4.850
LEONID TEAM
17
Hasmanda Břetislav
290
60
4.833
LEONID TEAM
18
Konečný David
96
20
4.800
KOVÁŘI
19
Čožík Karel
52
11
4.727
DC TIPSPORT
20
Paletta Rudolf
221
48
4.604
ŠUMÁCI
21
Válek Dalimil (K)                
119
26
4.577
DC TIPSPORT
22
Pavlík Zdenek
9
2
4.500
DC TIPSPORT
23
Schindler Jan
86
20
4.300
KOVÁŘI
24
Mrvečka Michal
221
52
4.250
DC ZMIJE
25
Bujok Petr
46
11
4.182
DC TIPSPORT
26
Hodný Vlastimil
130
32
4.063
DC ZMIJE
27
Kohn Roman
224
59
3.797
ŠUMÁCI
28
Mosler Tomáš
64
17
3.765
ČERNÍ KOCOUŘI
29
Holub Robert
134
36
3.722
LEONID TEAM
30
Mitura Michal
94
26
3.615
KOVÁŘI
31
Matuška Michal
81
23
3.522
ŠUMÁCI
32
Matýsek Josef
120
35
3.429
ČERNÍ KOCOUŘI
33
Paleta David
129
38
3.395
ČERNÍ KOCOUŘI
34
Hanske Jiří
47
14
3.357
ČERNÍ KOCOUŘI
35
Kramný Radek
67
20
3.350
ČERNÍ KOCOUŘI
36
Pitner Miroslav
107
32
3.344
DC COBRA
37
Žerava Karel
101
31
3.258
DC ZMIJE
38
Janalík Petr
90
28
3.214
KOVÁŘI
39
Fišer Vlastimil
38
12
3.167
DC ZMIJE
40
Doboš Jan
110
35
3.143
KOVÁŘI
41
Komžík Jakub
75
24
3.125
KOVÁŘI
42
Válek Radovan
65
21
3.095
KELTOVÉ
43
Zavadil Petr
69
23
3.000
ŠUMÁCI
44
Novák Zdenek
55
19
2.895
KOVÁŘI
45
Sabo Zdenek
81
28
2.893
LEONID TEAM
46
Černý Josef
48
17
2.824
KOVÁŘI
47
Řezáč Roman
32
12
2.667
LEONID TEAM
48
Štěpánek Jaromír
68
27
2.519
LEONID TEAM
49
Palettová Lenka
12
5
2.400
ŠUMÁCI
50
Kašpar Petr
35
15
2.333
DC TIPSPORT
51
Fiurášek Stanislav
47
22
2.136
DC ZMIJE
52
Sabová Dana
34
17
2.000
LEONID TEAM
53
Šulajová Lucie
31
18
1.722
ŠUMÁCI
 

 DIVIZE B . . .

 Poř.
 Jméno
 Body
 Odehráno
 Průměr
 Tým
 
1
Humpula František ml.
399
52
7.673
PENDOLINO
2
Wiatr Marek
248
40
6.200
HOŠŤÁLKOVY
3
Tomek Radim
31
5
6.200
PENDOLINO
4
Pavlík Jan
233
40
5.825
BLUE OYSTER
5
Hlavatý Jiří
139
24
5.792
KELTOVÉ
6
Látal Ladislav
269
47
5.723
PENDOLINO
7
Soukeník Josef
330
58
5.690
KELTOVÉ
8
Nehyba Jindřich
73
13
5.615
BLUE OYSTER
9
Havlíček Tomáš
247
44
5.614
PENDOLINO
10
Hudák Jiří
295
53
5.566
POHODA
11
Čulík Vlastimil
260
47
5.532
BLUE OYSTER
12
Šporik Petr
328
60
5.467
HOŠŤÁLKOVY
13
Blahuta Marek
299
55
5.436
HOŠŤÁLKOVY
14
Vlček Jiří (Z)
244
45
5.422
BLUE OYSTER
15
Michalisko Martin
195
36
5.417
PENDOLINO
16
Otava Marek
287
55
5.218
KAČÁK
17
Čulík Tomáš (K)
155
30
5.167
BLUE OYSTER
18
Kelíšek Pavel
297
59
5.034
DC PREZIDENT
19
Gojný Petr
203
44
4.614
KELTOVÉ
20
Jančík Adam
211
46
4.587
KAČÁK
21
Svoboda Jiří
101
23
4.391
POHODA
22
Zatloukal Milan
169
39
4.333
BLUE OYSTER
23
Hrbáček Miroslav
124
30
4.133
HOŠŤÁLKOVY
24
Mečár Pavel
231
56
4.125
PENDOLINO
25
Heller Petr
203
50
4.060
POHODA
26
Silnica Stanislav
211
52
4.058
KELTOVÉ
27
Doležal Petr
196
50
3.920
DC PREZIDENT
28
Kodrla Petr
93
24
3.875
BLUE OYSTER
29
Pavlík Zdenek
131
36
3.639
DC TIPSPORT
30
Ručka Čestmír
69
19
3.632
HOŠŤÁLKOVY
31
Kavan Alex
126
35
3.600
KAČÁK
32
Mužný David
125
35
3.571
POHODA
33
Kavan Petr st.              
136
39
3.487
KAČÁK
34
Šimkovičová Jana
147
44
3.341
DC PREZIDENT
35
Flokovič Jiří
97
31
3.129
KELTOVÉ
36
Flokovič Michal
97
31
3.129
KELTOVÉ
37
Tománek Jan
50
16
3.125
DC PREZIDENT
38
Heinzke Jiří
33
12
2.750
DC PREZIDENT
39
Křiva Lukáš
30
11
2.727
KAČÁK
40
Malíková Věra
24
9
2.667
POHODA
41
Stuchlík Lubomír
74
28
2.643
KAČÁK
42
Bužík Martin
59
23
2.565
DC PREZIDENT
43
Dvořáková Olga
94
38
2.474
POHODA
44
Vala Michal
60
26
2.308
KAČÁK
45
Svobodová Dagmar
67
32
2.094
POHODA
46
Nečas Marek
60
31
1.935
HOŠŤÁLKOVY
47
Peřina Jiří
8
5
1.600
HOŠŤÁLKOVY
48
4.hráč nehrál
2
2
1.000
.
 

 DIVIZE C . . .

 Poř.
 Jméno
 Body
 Odehráno
 Průměr
 Tým
 
1
Slíva Milan
304
49
6.204
DÉČKO DAPS
2
Kilhof Miloslav
260
44
5.909
SC MAX
3
Kavan Jindřich
268
48
5.583
DÉČKO DARTS
4
Hampel Emil
204
37
5.514
DC BREŽNĚV
5
Kula Radek
231
43
5.372
DC BREŽNĚV
6
Bujok Jan
143
27
5.296
DÉČKO DAPS
7
Kalmus Jiří
272
53
5.132
DÉČKO DARTS
8
Toman Vlastimil ml.
256
50
5.120
SC MAX
9
Maštalíř Miroslav
280
55
5.091
DÉČKO DAPS
10
Mika Matěj
168
33
5.091
SC MAX
11
Martínek Lukáš
204
42
4.857
SUNRISE
12
Burda Luděk(Z)
144
30
4.800
DC BREŽNĚV
13
Trebulák Miroslav
235
49
4.796
DÉČKO DAPS
14
Fiala Lukáš
176
37
4.757
DC BREŽNĚV
15
Grulich Jiří
161
34
4.735
PEKELNÍCI Z MAXU
16
Merten David
94
20
4.700
ARKACINO DARTS
17
Ryška Miloš
191
41
4.659
DÉČKO DARTS
18
Graf David
97
21
4.619
DC BREŽNĚV
19
Martínek Jakub
240
52
4.615
SUNRISE
20
Podešva Jan
193
42
4.595
DÉČKO DARTS
21
Horáček Jakub
205
45
4.556
DC BREŽNĚV
22
Barčák Jindřich
179
40
4.475
DÉČKO DAPS
23
Curylo David
31
7
4.429
SUNRISE
24
Silnica Tomáš
190
43
4.419
DÉČKO DARTS
25
Chylík Milan
234
54
4.333
ARKACINO DARTS
26
Ebel Kamil
17
4
4.250
DÉČKO ASFALT
27
Navrátil Marián
101
24
4.208
ARKACINO DARTS
28
Grulich Lukáš
151
36
4.194
SC MAX
29
Hampel Petr
71
17
4.176
DC BREŽNĚV
30
Rapant Milan
41
10
4.100
DC BREŽNĚV
31
Farkaš Libor
49
12
4.083
PEKELNÍCI Z MAXU
32
Toman Vlastimil st
165
41
4.024
SC MAX
33
Palánek Aleš
145
37
3.919
SUNRISE
34
Uvíra Miroslav
132
34
3.882
ARKACINO DARTS
35
Grulich Tomáš
129
34
3.794
PEKELNÍCI Z MAXU
36
Wenda Petr st.
164
45
3.644
ARKACINO DARTS
37
Kučera Dominik
77
22
3.500
SUNRISE
38
Müller Pavel
14
4
3.500
SC MAX
39
Kučera Michal
154
45
3.422
SUNRISE
40
Neduchal Zdenek
65
19
3.421
DÉČKO DARTS
41
Hiemerová Kristýna
43
14
3.071
ARKACINO DARTS
42
Grulichová Martina
18
7
2.571
PEKELNÍCI Z MAXU
43
Muras Jaroslav K              
5
2
2.500
DÉČKO ASFALT
44
Kořínek Vladimír
30
12
2.500
SC MAX
45
Wenda Petr ml.
51
21
2.429
ARKACINO DARTS
46
Piroš Antonín
23
10
2.300
SUNRISE
47
Šejnoha Petr
11
5
2.200
ARKACINO DARTS
48
Kliment Roman
4
2
2.000
ARKACINO DARTS
49
Jurašík Michal
32
20
1.600
ARKACINO DARTS
50
Velička Bronislav
3
2
1.500
DÉČKO ASFALT
51
4.hráč nehrál
5
5
1.000
.
 

 DIVIZE D . . .

 Poř.
 Jméno
 Body
 Odehráno
 Průměr
 Tým
 
1
Pavelek Michal
184
27
6.815
74 T
2
Šebela Radek
304
53
5.736
SCORPION KAMENEC
3
Křížan Radek (Z)
343
60
5.717
DUHY Z BOWLINGU
4
Pohludka Jan
301
53
5.679
74 T
5
Jančík Lukáš
327
60
5.450
HOSPŮDKA KAČÁK
6
Tancík Miloslav
308
57
5.404
TEXAS ÚBLO
7
Koláček Radek
270
50
5.400
DALLAS
8
Vítek Petr
250
47
5.319
TEXAS ÚBLO
9
Dofek Ondřej
172
33
5.212
HOSPŮDKA KAČÁK
10
Chlebek Kamil
274
54
5.074
SCORPION KAMENEC
11
Vitásek Zdenek
302
60
5.033
DUHY Z BOWLINGU
12
Hnízda Jan
50
10
5.000
DALLAS
13
Kakaš Karel
220
45
4.889
DC ZMIJE
14
Pospíšil Tomáš (Z)
239
49
4.878
74 T
15
Lukeš Bohuslav
263
55
4.782
HOSPŮDKA KAČÁK
16
Chromčák Miroslav
86
18
4.778
TEXAS ÚBLO
17
Fabián Petr
284
60
4.733
DALLAS
18
Kolomazník František
236
50
4.720
DALLAS
19
Lisý Miroslav
112
24
4.667
74 T
20
Veselý Jan
223
49
4.551
TEXAS ÚBLO
21
Rada Jiří
203
45
4.511
74 T
22
Siuda Jaroslav
230
51
4.510
DC HROŠÍCI
23
Mikeska Tomáš
105
24
4.375
TEXAS ÚBLO
24
Vašut Tomáš
191
44
4.341
DC HROŠÍCI
25
Breškovec Petr
199
46
4.326
DC HROŠÍCI
26
Říha Zdeněk
193
45
4.289
TEXAS ÚBLO
27
Adámek Petr.
59
14
4.214
HOSPŮDKA KAČÁK
28
Kirschner Michal
76
19
4.000
SCORPION KAMENEC
29
Seipel Jan
195
50
3.900
SCORPION KAMENEC
30
Jakubík Martin
162
42
3.857
74 T
31
Láryš Jan
169
44
3.841
DC HROŠÍCI
32
Kolomazníková Jana
19
5
3.800
DALLAS
33
Pohludka Vítězslav
114
30
3.800
HOSPŮDKA KAČÁK
34
Unčovský Otakar
55
15
3.667
DALLAS
35
Seipel Jiří
95
26
3.654
SCORPION KAMENEC
36
Bánovcová Pavlína(K)
210
60
3.500
DUHY Z BOWLINGU
37
Popovič Michal St.
108
31
3.484
HOSPŮDKA KAČÁK
38
Kavan Tomáš
59
17
3.471
HOSPŮDKA KAČÁK
39
Hrachovec Filip
120
40
3.000
DC HROŠÍCI
40
Kvasnička Zbyněk
13
5
2.600
DALLAS
41
Heisig Zdeněk
58
23
2.522
SCORPION KAMENEC
42
Marholt Petr
87
36
2.417
DUHY Z BOWLINGU
43
Nacházelová Gabriela
28
14
2.000
DUHY Z BOWLINGU
44
Dvořák Petr
28
15
1.867
DC HROŠÍCI
45
Pola Jiří
16
10
1.600
SCORPION KAMENEC
46
Zdražila Miroslav
7
5
1.400
SCORPION KAMENEC
47
Březina Jan
8
6
1.333
DUHY Z BOWLINGU
48
Dias Karel
5
4
1.250
DUHY Z BOWLINGU




  
-----
FOTO DNE
-----
fotogalerie
2
-----
DLUŽNÍCI
-----
 
200
-----
ANKETA
-----
-----
SERVIS
-----
 
o
h
 

 
-----
Google
-----
FACEBOOK

PEDMAL
-----