KSL foto
Uživatel: Neznámý
Tým: žádný
 
 
autor
Uživatel
Heslo
 
 
autor
 
 
 
 
MEDIÁLNÍ PARTNEŘI
šipky
DENÍK
šipky
šipky
šipky
šipky
šipky
...
Zjistit Google Pagerank, S-rank a Jyxorank
šipky
  

TABULKA JEDNOTLIVCŮ 2020


 

 Jednotlivci 7 kolo

 

 DIVIZE A . . . 10.03.2020 18:00

 Poř.
 Jméno
 Body
 Odehráno
 Průměr
 Tým
 
1
Hrtoň Kamil
163
24
6.792
DC COBRA
2
Papadopulos Christos
158
26
6.077
DC COBRA
3
Dofek Ondřej
133
22
6.045
KAČABAR
4
Vachutka Jiří
157
26
6.038
DC COBRA
5
Haleňák Marek
95
16
5.938
DC COBRA
6
Jančík Lukáš
168
29
5.793
KAČABAR
7
Čulík Tomáš
84
15
5.600
DC ZMIJE
8
Otava Marek
161
29
5.552
KAČÁK
9
Martínek Lukáš
165
30
5.500
SUNRISE
10
Kakaš Karel
97
18
5.389
DC ZMIJE
11
Adámek Petr.
154
30
5.133
LEONID TEAM
12
Šebela Jan
112
23
4.870
DC PREZIDENT
13
Lukeš Bohuslav
130
27
4.815
KAČABAR
14
Kelíšek Pavel
130
27
4.815
DC PREZIDENT
15
Hasmanda Břetislav
142
30
4.733
LEONID TEAM
16
Hodný Vlastimil
94
20
4.700
DC ZMIJE
17
Pohludka Vítězslav
61
13
4.692
KAČABAR
18
Hudák Jiří
109
24
4.542
DC PREZIDENT
19
Sicilský David
9
2
4.500
KAČABAR
20
Žerava Karel
22
5
4.400
DC ZMIJE
21
Jančík Adam
110
25
4.400
KAČÁK
22
Doležal Petr
118
27
4.370
DC PREZIDENT
23
Čermák Jan
52
12
4.333
DC PREZIDENT
24
Adámek Petr
77
18
4.278
KAČABAR
25
Fiurášek Stanislav
64
15
4.267
DC ZMIJE
26
Kavan Tomáš
17
4
4.250
KAČABAR
27
Balint Jan
107
27
3.963
KAČÁK
28
Koleňák Aleš
105
27
3.889
DC ZMIJE
29
Martínek Jakub
116
30
3.867
SUNRISE
30
Vlček Jiří
78
21
3.714
DC COBRA
31
Sabová Dana
11
3
3.667
LEONID TEAM
32
Pitner Miroslav
25
7
3.571
DC COBRA
33
Kavan Alex
35
10
3.500
KAČÁK
34
Kavan Petr
31
9
3.444
KAČÁK
35
Štěpánek Jaromír
48
14
3.429
LEONID TEAM
36
Mrvečka Michal
41
12
3.417
DC ZMIJE
37
Holub Robert
82
24
3.417
LEONID TEAM
38
Kučera Michal
78
23
3.391
SUNRISE
39
Palánek Aleš
60
18
3.333
SUNRISE
40
Zatloukal Milan
24
8
3.000
DC ZMIJE
41
Vala Michal
24
8
3.000
KAČÁK
42
Slezák Martin
29
10
2.900
LEONID TEAM
43
Šimkovičová Jana
17
7
2.429
DC PREZIDENT
44
Sabo Zdenek
20
9
2.222
LEONID TEAM
45
Matyáš Jan
42
19
2.211
SUNRISE
46
Otava Gerhard
2
1
2.000
KAČÁK
47
Křiva Lukáš
18
11
1.636
KAČÁK
48
4.hráč nehrál
5
5
1.000
.
 

 DIVIZE B . . . 10.03.2020 18:00

 Poř.
 Jméno
 Body
 Odehráno
 Průměr
 Tým
 
1
Prokš Petr
134
20
6.700
ŠUMÁCI
2
Čožík Karel
66
10
6.600
DC TIPSPORT
3
Wiatr Marek
103
16
6.438
HOŠŤÁLKOVY
4
Zachoval Filip
95
15
6.333
KOVÁŘI
5
Jošek Jiří
131
22
5.955
DALLAS
6
Nacházel Lukáš
113
19
5.947
DALLAS
7
Blahuta Marek
128
22
5.818
HOŠŤÁLKOVY
8
Koláček Radek
93
16
5.813
DALLAS
9
Paletta Rudolf
172
30
5.733
ŠUMÁCI
10
Fabián Petr
72
13
5.538
DALLAS
11
Menzel Josef
79
15
5.267
POHODA
12
Lietavec Zdeněk
79
15
5.267
DÉČKO ASFALT
13
Soukeník Josef
120
23
5.217
DC TIPSPORT
14
Křížan Radek
116
23
5.043
DALLAS
15
Hlavatý Jiří
121
24
5.042
HOŠŤÁLKOVY
16
Ščudla Petr
115
23
5.000
DC TIPSPORT
17
Válek Dalimil
105
21
5.000
DC TIPSPORT
18
Grulich Tomáš
25
5
5.000
ŠUMÁCI
19
Bujok Petr
49
10
4.900
DC TIPSPORT
20
Šporik Petr
132
27
4.889
HOŠŤÁLKOVY
21
Konečný David
73
15
4.867
KOVÁŘI
22
Schindler Jan
24
5
4.800
KOVÁŘI
23
Melcr Kamil
80
17
4.706
DÉČKO ASFALT
24
Heller Petr
47
10
4.700
POHODA
25
Silnica Stanislav
83
18
4.611
DC TIPSPORT
26
Válek Radovan
69
15
4.600
DC TIPSPORT
27
Šembera David
86
19
4.526
DALLAS
28
Žondra Libor
67
15
4.467
DÉČKO ASFALT
29
Breškovec Petr
123
28
4.393
POHODA
30
Doboš Jan
92
22
4.182
KOVÁŘI
31
Mitura Michal
61
15
4.067
KOVÁŘI
32
Peřina Jiří
52
13
4.000
HOŠŤÁLKOVY
33
Špok Petr
16
4
4.000
DÉČKO ASFALT
34
Urbánek Jiří
19
5
3.800
DÉČKO ASFALT
35
Elbel Kamil
58
16
3.625
DÉČKO ASFALT
36
Ostráková Miroslava
86
25
3.440
ŠUMÁCI
37
Paletta Ivan
99
30
3.300
ŠUMÁCI
38
Muras Jaroslav
49
15
3.267
DÉČKO ASFALT
39
Cinkraut Pavel
78
24
3.250
DÉČKO ASFALT
40
Nacházelová Gabriela
25
8
3.125
DALLAS
41
Svobodová Dagmar
59
19
3.105
POHODA
42
Janalík Petr
31
10
3.100
KOVÁŘI
43
Kováč Tomáš
55
18
3.056
HOŠŤÁLKOVY
44
Mužný David
58
19
3.053
POHODA
45
Dvořáková Olga
67
22
3.045
POHODA
46
Malíková Věra
21
7
3.000
POHODA
47
Komžík Jakub
46
16
2.875
KOVÁŘI
48
Černý Josef
61
22
2.773
KOVÁŘI
49
Palettová Lenka
13
5
2.600
ŠUMÁCI
50
Velička Bronislav
22
9
2.444
DÉČKO ASFALT
51
4.hráč nehrál
12
5
2.400
.
 

 DIVIZE C . . . 10.03.2020 18:00

 Poř.
 Jméno
 Body
 Odehráno
 Průměr
 Tým
 
1
Humpula František ml.
174
25
6.960
VÝVRTKA
2
Povolný Karel ml.
138
20
6.900
VÝVRTKA
3
Tomek Radim
158
25
6.320
VÝVRTKA
4
Pavelek Michal
147
24
6.125
74 T
5
Pohludka Jan
195
34
5.735
74 T
6
Pavlík Jan
167
30
5.567
VÝVRTKA
7
Mika Matěj
126
23
5.478
SC MAX
8
Toman Vlastimil ml.
104
19
5.474
SC MAX
9
Zdráhal Jan
163
30
5.433
VÝVRTKA
10
Slíva Milan
149
29
5.138
DÉČKO DAPS
11
Barčák Jindřich
133
26
5.115
DÉČKO DAPS
12
Trebulák Miroslav
116
23
5.043
DÉČKO DAPS
13
Maštalíř Miroslav
144
30
4.800
DÉČKO DAPS
14
Bujok Jan
62
13
4.769
DÉČKO DAPS
15
Kilhof Miloslav
85
18
4.722
SC MAX
16
Grofek Pavel
130
28
4.643
NONSTOP
17
Rozsival Jan
37
8
4.625
NONSTOP
18
Vajdík Tomáš
46
10
4.600
VÝVRTKA
19
Matýsek Roman
110
24
4.583
ČERNÍ KOCOUŘI
20
Pospíšil Tomáš
40
9
4.444
74 T
21
Rada Jiří
101
24
4.208
74 T
22
Lisý Miroslav
83
20
4.150
74 T
23
Hanske Petr
143
35
4.086
ČERNÍ KOCOUŘI
24
Spišiak Jan
75
19
3.947
DÉČKO DAPS
25
Vašut Tomáš
43
11
3.909
SC MAX
26
Jakubík Martin
113
29
3.897
74 T
27
Toman Vlastimil st
104
27
3.852
SC MAX
28
Kalmus Jaromír
69
19
3.632
SC MAX
29
Kořínek Vladimír
54
15
3.600
SC MAX
30
Kliment Roman
14
4
3.500
NONSTOP
31
Kornas Josef
79
23
3.435
ČERNÍ KOCOUŘI
32
Paleta David
96
28
3.429
ČERNÍ KOCOUŘI
33
Matýsek Josef
55
17
3.235
ČERNÍ KOCOUŘI
34
Kotrč Miroslav
106
34
3.118
NONSTOP
35
Merza Marek
77
26
2.962
NONSTOP
36
Hořínek Ondřej
54
20
2.700
NONSTOP
37
Vrbas Zdeněk
21
8
2.625
NONSTOP
38
Pusch Martin
20
8
2.500
SC MAX
39
Grulichová Martina
30
12
2.500
NONSTOP
40
Mosler Tomáš
14
8
1.750
ČERNÍ KOCOUŘI
41
4.hráč nehrál
5
5
1.000
.
 

 DIVIZE D . . . 10.03.2020 18:00

 Poř.
 Jméno
 Body
 Odehráno
 Průměr
 Tým
 
1
Tancík Miloslav
224
35
6.400
TEXAS ÚBLO
2
Havlíček Tomáš
223
35
6.371
ŠK ROZCESTÍ
3
Veselý Jan
219
35
6.257
TEXAS ÚBLO
4
Látal Ladislav
200
34
5.882
ŠK ROZCESTÍ
5
Šebela Radek
173
30
5.767
SCORPION KAMENEC
6
Seipel Jiří
49
9
5.444
SCORPION KAMENEC
7
Kavan Jindřich
126
24
5.250
DÉČKO DARTS
8
Podešva Jan
165
32
5.156
DÉČKO DARTS
9
Chlebek Kamil
143
28
5.107
SCORPION KAMENEC
10
Horáček Jakub
162
32
5.063
DC BREŽNĚV
11
Fiala Lukáš
165
34
4.853
DC BREŽNĚV
12
Vitásek Zdenek
110
23
4.783
ŠK ROZCESTÍ
13
Burda Luděk
113
24
4.708
DC BREŽNĚV
14
Merten David
70
15
4.667
ARKACINO DARTS
15
Kirschner Michal
93
20
4.650
SCORPION KAMENEC
16
Kohn Roman
106
24
4.417
ARKACINO DARTS
17
Graf David
35
8
4.375
DC BREŽNĚV
18
Kula Radek
87
20
4.350
DC BREŽNĚV
19
Ryška Miloš
94
22
4.273
DÉČKO DARTS
20
Řehák Martin
64
15
4.267
DÉČKO DARTS
21
Kalmus Jiří
103
25
4.120
DÉČKO DARTS
22
Calábek Marek
125
31
4.032
ŠK ROZCESTÍ
23
Bánovcová Pavlína
51
13
3.923
ŠK ROZCESTÍ
24
Říha Zdeněk
81
21
3.857
TEXAS ÚBLO
25
Chylík Milan
104
28
3.714
ARKACINO DARTS
26
Seipel Jan
103
28
3.679
SCORPION KAMENEC
27
Navrátil Marián
56
16
3.500
ARKACINO DARTS
28
Pola Jiří
49
14
3.500
SCORPION KAMENEC
29
Hampel Emil
17
5
3.400
DC BREŽNĚV
30
Silnica Tomáš
72
22
3.273
DÉČKO DARTS
31
Desenský Lukáš
98
30
3.267
TEXAS ÚBLO
32
Grulich Lukáš
13
4
3.250
ŠK ROZCESTÍ
33
Rapant Milan
50
16
3.125
DC BREŽNĚV
34
Wenda Petr st.
87
28
3.107
ARKACINO DARTS
35
Heisig Zdeněk
33
11
3.000
SCORPION KAMENEC
36
Vítek Petr
9
3
3.000
TEXAS ÚBLO
37
Mikeska Tomáš
44
16
2.750
TEXAS ÚBLO
38
Jurašík Michal
13
5
2.600
ARKACINO DARTS
39
Uvíra Miroslav
31
14
2.214
ARKACINO DARTS
40
Wenda Petr ml.
19
10
1.900
ARKACINO DARTS
41
Hampel Petr
1
1
1.000
DC BREŽNĚV




  
-----
FOTO DNE
-----
fotogalerie
2
-----
DLUŽNÍCI
-----
-----
ANKETA
-----
-----
SERVIS
-----
 
o
h
 

 
-----
Google
-----
FACEBOOK

PEDMAL
-----